Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $1,061/mo

    Fees may apply

    Diamonte on Bell, APT 1113, 3202 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    1beds
    671sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Ceiling fan
    In unit laundry
    Covered parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Two expansive poolsSpacious apartmentsTowering treesPicnic areaBreakfast barsFully-equipped kitchensWalk-in closets
    Experience the lifestyle you deserve at Diamonte on Bell. Surrounded by towering trees, this diamond in the desert offers tasteful homes and exceptional amenities. Our spacious apartments feature fully-equipped kitchens, breakfast bars and walk-in closets. Outside, the two expansive pools and patios are ideal for unwinding. The picnic area and playground are perfect for family fun. For your convenience, we have reserved, covered parking and a controlled access gate.
    55 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 671 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Covered, Off Street
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    • Exterior features: 2 Spas, Flooring: Wood, Imported Italian Soft Close Cabinetry, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Pet Friendly, Pet Park, Picnic Area, Preinstalled Wi-Fi with 1st Month Free from COX, Quartz Countertops, Renovated, Stainless Steel Appliances, Upgraded Lighting Fixtures, Upgraded Plumbing Fixtures

Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Playground, Pool
    • Security: Gated Community
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Phoenix

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 15 Months

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/21/2026Price change$1,061+1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/18/2026Price change$1,048+1.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/15/2026Price change$1,034+0.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2026Price change$1,029-1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/1/2026Price change$1,042-1.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/23/2026Price change$1,060-3.5%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/17/2026Price change$1,099-1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/13/2026Price change$1,112+0.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/10/2026Price change$1,104+1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/8/2026Price change$1,093+0.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/6/2026Price change$1,089+1.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/2/2026Price change$1,076+1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/31/2026Price change$1,065+0.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/30/2026Listed for rent$1,062-3.3%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/12/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/10/2023Price change$1,098+4.6%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/9/2023Price change$1,050-1.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/7/2023Price change$1,070+1.7%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/5/2023Price change$1,052-4.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/3/2023Price change$1,106+1.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/1/2023Price change$1,091+8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/30/2023Price change$1,010-5.1%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/28/2023Price change$1,064-6.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/26/2023Price change$1,143+5.2%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/23/2023Listed for rent$1,086$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Deer Valley