Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $2,124,200

    1950 Napa Dr Lot 2, Brentwood, TN 37027

    5beds
    5,458sqft
    Single Family Residence, Residential
    Built in 2025
    1.03 Acres Lot
    $2,124,200 Zestimate®
    $389/sqft
    $7,447 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $2,124,200

    $2.02M - $2.23M

    $7,447/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $7,447/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $7,447/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $9,730/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $9,730/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Immediate Occupancy - Award-Winning Westchester II in Calistoga. Experience refined living in the highly sought-after Calistoga community with this exceptional Westchester II plan by Turnberry Homes. Situated on a spacious 1.03-acre homesite, this move-in ready residence offers an ideal blend of luxury, functionality, and thoughtful design. The main level showcases a formal living room with a grand fireplace and custom built-ins, flowing seamlessly into a vaulted hearth room with a second fireplace—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A well-appointed butler’s serving bar with wine storage and space for a beverage refrigerator enhances hosting capabilities. The private study provides a quiet work-from-home retreat, while the main-level guest suite with full bath and walk-in closet ensures comfort and privacy for visitors. A dedicated friend’s entrance adds convenience and practicality. Upstairs, a generous bonus/media room offers flexible living space, with an adjacent storage room that may be finished for additional square footage. The laundry room is equipped with extensive cabinetry and a built-in sink for optimal organization. Outdoor living is elevated with a covered porch and fireplace, creating a year-round extension of the home’s entertaining space. With premium finishes and expansive homesite, this award-winning design is available for immediate occupancy. A rare opportunity in Calistoga—schedule your private showing today.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listing Provided by:

    Susan Gregory 615-207-5600,

    Onward Real Estate

    Bought with:

    Jessica Harrison, 321146

    Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 3138386MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Bathrooms: 6
    • Full bathrooms: 5
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    • Main level bedrooms: 2
    Bedroom 1
    • Features: Suite
    • Level: Suite
    • Area: 323 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 19x17
    Bedroom 2
    • Features: Bath
    • Level: Bath
    • Area: 156 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 13x12
    Bedroom 3
    • Features: Bath
    • Level: Bath
    • Area: 252 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 18x14
    Bedroom 4
    • Features: Bath
    • Level: Bath
    • Area: 240 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 16x15
    Primary bathroom
    • Features: Double Vanity
    • Level: Double Vanity
    Den
    • Features: Separate
    • Level: Separate
    • Area: 360 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 20x18
    Dining room
    • Features: Formal
    • Level: Formal
    • Area: 286 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 22x13
    Kitchen
    • Features: Pantry
    • Level: Pantry
    • Area: 240 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 20x12
    Living room
    • Features: Great Room
    • Level: Great Room
    • Area: 400 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 20x20
    Other
    • Features: Office
    • Level: Office
    • Area: 168 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 14x12
    Other
    • Features: Breakfast Room
    • Level: Breakfast Room
    • Area: 180 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 20x9
    Recreation room
    • Features: Second Floor
    • Level: Second Floor
    • Area: 651 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 31x21
    Heating
    • Dual, Natural Gas
    Cooling
    • Dual, Electric
    Appliances
    • Included: Electric Oven, Gas Range, Double Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
    • Laundry: Electric Dryer Hookup, Washer Hookup
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Extra Closets, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood, Tile
    • Basement: None,Crawl Space
    • Number of fireplaces: 3
    Interior area
    • Total structure area: 5,458
    • Total interior livable area: 5,458 sqft
    • Finished area above ground: 5,458

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 3
    • Parking features: Garage Door Opener, Garage Faces Side
    • Garage spaces: 3
    Features
    • Levels: Two
    • Stories: 2
    • Patio & porch: Porch, Covered, Patio
    Lot
    • Size: 1.03 Acres

• Architectural style: Traditional
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence, Residential
    Materials
    • Brick
    • Roof: Shingle
    Condition
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2025

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities

• Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $130 monthly
    • Amenities included: Underground Utilities

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 02/28/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/24/2026Sold$2,124,200-3.4%$389/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3138386 Report a problem
    3/17/2026Pending sale$2,199,900$403/sqft
    3/5/2026Contingent$2,199,900$403/sqft
    3/3/2026Listed for sale$2,199,900$403/sqft
    2/28/2026Listing removed$2,199,900$403/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3037583 Report a problem
    5/23/2025Listed for sale$2,199,900-14.1%$403/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2890664 Report a problem
    5/23/2025Listing removed$2,559,900$469/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2791752 Report a problem
    4/30/2025Price change$2,559,900+3.6%$469/sqft
    2/14/2025Listed for sale$2,469,900$453/sqft
    2/14/2025Listing removed$2,469,900$453/sqft
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2778763 Report a problem
    1/29/2025Price change$2,469,900+0.9%$453/sqft
    1/15/2025Listed for sale$2,447,400$448/sqft

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 37027