Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $776,400

    N64W18056 Mill Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    3beds
    3,500sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $776,400 Zestimate®
    $222/sqft
    $3,433 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $776,400

    $606,000 - $1.00M

    $3,433/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,433/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,433/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $3,949/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $3,949/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Escape the hustle and bustle while staying close to the city! This original farmhouse with recent addition, offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and convenience. Located in a quiet rural area of Menomonee Falls, this home includes 2 sprawling acres of yard space ideal for gardening, relaxing, or entertaining under open skies. 3 large bedrooms with 2.5 baths. All bathrooms recently updated. Within the Sussex Hamilton School District. Property Highlights: 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms Spacious kitchen with new dishwasher, electric stove, and refrigerator Hardwood floors throughout, large windows, and cozy living spaces Fireplace in living room and master bedroom Second level laundry Wrap around porch Expansive 2-acre yard with mature trees and plenty of room to roam Detached 2 car garage Pets allowed 1 year lease. Tenant is responsible for gas (propane), electric and village utility payments. House is on well and septic systems. Tenant will be responsible for cutting grass (mower provided) and shoveling driveway. Up to two pets are allowed inside the home, but must be disclosed ahead of time.