Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $2,360/mo

    Fees may apply

     West Roxbury, MA 02132

    2beds
    1,007sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Thu Jul 9 2026
    No pets
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    --
    on Zillow
    |
    --
    views
    |
    --
    saves
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,007 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Hot water included in rent, RentIncludesHeat

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/24/2026Listed for rent$2,360+12.4%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/29/2020Listing removed$2,100$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    5/25/2020Listed for rent$2,100-0.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    4/23/2020Listing removed$2,120$2/sqft
    Source: Key Realty Group Report a problem
    3/26/2020Listed for rent$2,120$2/sqft
    Source: Power Realty Advisors Report a problem

    Neighborhood: West Roxbury