Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • Special offer
    $2,843/mo

    Lux at Stoughton, # 3402, 3101 Stagecoach Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    2beds
    1,007sqft

    This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total monthly price. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available now
    Cats, dogs OK
    Ceiling fan
    In unit laundry
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Two bedroomTwo bath
    Two bedroom, two bath
    39 days
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Cooling
    • Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), Storage, View
    • Flooring: Hardwood
    • Windows: Double Pane Windows
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,007 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: BBQ/Fire Pit area, Business Center, Carports, Fees or Deposit, Garden, Key Pad, On-Site Maintenance, Outdoor Fire Pits, Outdoor Putting Green, Package Locker System, Pet Friendly, Pet Park, Remote Control, Renovated Unit III, Size of Model Home, Smart Card, Smoking Units Available, TV Lounge, Town House Property Only, View Type: Model Home to View

Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center
    Location
    • Region: Stoughton

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: Available months 6,7,8,9,10,11,12

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/21/2026Price change$2,843-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/18/2026Price change$2,982+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/9/2026Price change$2,843-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/6/2026Price change$2,982-3.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/4/2026Price change$3,093+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/28/2026Price change$2,949-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2026Price change$3,093+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/24/2026Price change$2,949+4.5%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/22/2026Price change$2,821-2.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/18/2026Price change$2,895-4.6%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/15/2026Price change$3,036-3.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/13/2026Price change$3,133+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/11/2026Price change$2,987-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/8/2026Price change$3,133-3.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/7/2026Price change$3,238+10%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/3/2026Price change$2,943-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/31/2026Price change$3,087+2.2%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/24/2026Price change$3,020-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/23/2026Price change$3,168+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/20/2026Price change$3,020+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/13/2026Price change$2,879+2.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/11/2026Price change$2,821-4.7%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/9/2026Price change$2,959+4.9%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/6/2026Price change$2,821-8.1%$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/2/2026Listed for rent$3,070$3/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 02072