Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 1 Mill Gate Dr

    Dallas, GA 30157

    Apartment building
    1-4 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 30157

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Dallas

    Mcgarity Elementary School
    Grades PK-52.8 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    P B Ritch Middle School
    Grades 6-82.7 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    East Paulding High School
    Grades 9-121.3 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    College Readiness Rating
    2/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 1 Mill Gate Dr?

    1 Mill Gate Dr has a walk score of 16, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 1 Mill Gate Dr?

    The schools assigned to 1 Mill Gate Dr include Mcgarity Elementary School, P B Ritch Middle School, and East Paulding High School.

    What neighborhood is 1 Mill Gate Dr in?

    1 Mill Gate Dr is in the 30157 neighborhood in Dallas, GA.

    Building Photo
    ]