Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 10 E Rutledge St

    Worcester, MA 01604

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Neighborhood: 01604

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
     / 100
    Some Transit
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Worcester

    Vernon Hill School
    Grades PK-60.4 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    2/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    Jacob Hiatt Magnet School
    Grades PK-61.6 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    University Pk Campus School
    Grades 7-122 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    College Readiness Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 10 E Rutledge St?

    10 E Rutledge St has a walk score of 51, it's somewhat walkable.

    What is the transit score of 10 E Rutledge St?

    10 E Rutledge St has a transit score of 34, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 10 E Rutledge St?

    The schools assigned to 10 E Rutledge St include Vernon Hill School, Jacob Hiatt Magnet School, and University Pk Campus School.

    What neighborhood is 10 E Rutledge St in?

    10 E Rutledge St is in the 01604 neighborhood in Worcester, MA.

    ]