103 College Park Ct
Normal, IL 61761
Apartment building
2-8 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 61761
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Normal
GreatSchools rating
- 4/10Oakdale Elementary SchoolGrades: K-5Distance: 0.6 mi
- 5/10Kingsley Jr High SchoolGrades: 6-8Distance: 0.7 mi
- 7/10Normal Community West High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 1.2 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 103 College Park Ct?
103 College Park Ct has a transit score of 35, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 103 College Park Ct?
The schools assigned to 103 College Park Ct include Oakdale Elementary School, Kingsley Jr High School, and Normal Community West High School.
What neighborhood is 103 College Park Ct in?
103 College Park Ct is in the 61761 neighborhood in Normal, IL.

