103 Salem Dr
Ithaca, NY 14850
Apartment building
2-6 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

$510,000
6 bd, 3.5 ba
2,835 sqft
Sold 06/05/2025

Howard Hanna S Tier Inc
Neighborhood: Northeast Ithaca
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Ithaca
GreatSchools rating
- 8/10Northeast Elementary SchoolGrades: K-5Distance: 0.6 mi
- 7/10Dewitt Middle SchoolGrades: 6-8Distance: 0.8 mi
- 9/10Ithaca Senior High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 2.3 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 103 Salem Dr?
103 Salem Dr has a walk score of 2, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 103 Salem Dr?
The schools assigned to 103 Salem Dr include Northeast Elementary School, Dewitt Middle School, and Ithaca Senior High School.
What neighborhood is 103 Salem Dr in?
103 Salem Dr is in the Northeast Ithaca neighborhood in Ithaca, NY.