Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 103 Wayne St

    Troy, NY 12180

    Apartment building
    1-4 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    --
    1 bd, 1 ba
    2,507
    $322,000
    Unit Left
    1 bd, 1 ba
    --
    Price on request
    Unit 2
    4 bd, 2.5 ba
    2,507

    Price on request

    Neighborhood: 12180

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Troy

    Ps 18
    Grades K-5 • 0.3 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Troy Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 1.2 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Troy High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.2 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    College Readiness Rating
    3/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of 103 Wayne St?

    103 Wayne St has a transit score of 29, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 103 Wayne St?

    The schools assigned to 103 Wayne St include Ps 18, Troy Middle School, and Troy High School.

    What neighborhood is 103 Wayne St in?

    103 Wayne St is in the 12180 neighborhood in Troy, NY.

    Building Photo
    ]