Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 10318 Northcliffe Blvd

    Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Apartment building
    1 bed

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit 10318
    1 bd, 1 ba
    550
    Price on request

    Neighborhood: 34608

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Spring Hill

    Explorer K-8
    Grades PK-8 • 0.4 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Frank W. Springstead High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.2 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    College Readiness Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    1/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 10318 Northcliffe Blvd?

    10318 Northcliffe Blvd has a walk score of 33, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 10318 Northcliffe Blvd?

    The schools assigned to 10318 Northcliffe Blvd include Explorer K-8 and Frank W. Springstead High School.

    What neighborhood is 10318 Northcliffe Blvd in?

    10318 Northcliffe Blvd is in the 34608 neighborhood in Spring Hill, FL.

    ]