Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 11 Harmon Ave

    Oneonta, NY 13820

    Apartment building
    2-4 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    --
    4 bd, 3 ba
    1,797
    $193,600
    Unit 2
    2 bd, 1 ba
    834
    Price on request

    Neighborhood: 13820

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Very Walkable

    Nearby schools in Oneonta

    Riverside Elementary School
    Grades K-5 • 0.9 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Oneonta Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 1.3 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    2/10
    Oneonta Senior High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.3 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    College Readiness Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 11 Harmon Ave?

    11 Harmon Ave has a walk score of 88, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 11 Harmon Ave?

    The schools assigned to 11 Harmon Ave include Riverside Elementary School, Oneonta Middle School, and Oneonta Senior High School.

    What neighborhood is 11 Harmon Ave in?

    11 Harmon Ave is in the 13820 neighborhood in Oneonta, NY.

    Building Photo
    ]