1131 E Citrus Ave
Redlands, CA 92374
Apartment building
2-8 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

$1,242,500
8 bd, 8 ba
4,224 sqft
Sold 08/31/2023
The R.R. Network
Neighborhood: 92374
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentBike Score®
/ 100
BikeableNearby schools in Redlands
GreatSchools rating
- 6/10Crafton Elementary SchoolGrades: K-5Distance: 1.4 mi
- 6/10Moore Middle SchoolGrades: 6-8Distance: 1 mi
- 8/10Redlands East Valley High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 2 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 1131 E Citrus Ave?
1131 E Citrus Ave has a walk score of 39, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 1131 E Citrus Ave?
The schools assigned to 1131 E Citrus Ave include Crafton Elementary School, Moore Middle School, and Redlands East Valley High School.
What neighborhood is 1131 E Citrus Ave in?
1131 E Citrus Ave is in the 92374 neighborhood in Redlands, CA.