Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 114 E Main St

    Grass Valley, CA 95945

    Apartment building
    Studio

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
    Use up and down arrow keys to review results and press Enter to select.

    Neighborhood: 95945

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Walker's Paradise
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Grass Valley

    Bell Hill Academy
    Grades K-4 • 0.5 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Lyman Gilmore Middle School
    Grades 5-8 • 0.7 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Nevada Union High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.5 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    College Readiness Rating
    5/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 114 E Main St?

    114 E Main St has a walk score of 93, it's a walker's paradise.

    What schools are assigned to 114 E Main St?

    The schools assigned to 114 E Main St include Bell Hill Academy, Lyman Gilmore Middle School, and Nevada Union High School.

    What neighborhood is 114 E Main St in?

    114 E Main St is in the 95945 neighborhood in Grass Valley, CA.

    ]