1290 Bundy Ct
Redding, CA 96003
Apartment building
2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 96003
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Redding
Boulder Creek Elementary School
Grades K-8 • 0.8 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
7/10Student Progress Rating
5/10Enterprise High School
Grades 9-12 • 2.2 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
6/10College Readiness Rating
6/10Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 1290 Bundy Ct?
1290 Bundy Ct has a transit score of 31, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 1290 Bundy Ct?
The schools assigned to 1290 Bundy Ct include Boulder Creek Elementary School and Enterprise High School.
What neighborhood is 1290 Bundy Ct in?
1290 Bundy Ct is in the 96003 neighborhood in Redding, CA.



