Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 1373 Post Rd

    Wells, ME 04090

    Apartment building
    1-3 beds

    What's special

    Full kitchenDining room

    Facts, features & policies

    Unit features

    Appliances
    • Dishwasher

    Neighborhood: 04090

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Wells

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 1373 Post Rd?

    1373 Post Rd has a walk score of 47, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 1373 Post Rd?

    The schools assigned to 1373 Post Rd include Wells Elementary School, Wells Junior High School, and Wells High School.

    What neighborhood is 1373 Post Rd in?

    1373 Post Rd is in the 04090 neighborhood in Wells, ME.

    ]