Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 14103 Union Tpke

    Flushing, NY 11367

    Apartment building
    Studio-3 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: Kew Gardens Hills

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Very Walkable
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Flushing

    I.S. 250 the Robert F Kennedy Community Middle School
    Grades 6-80.7 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Ps 164 Queens Valley
    Grades PK-80.4 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    North Queens Community High School
    Grades 9-120.2 miles
    N/A
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 14103 Union Tpke?

    14103 Union Tpke has a walk score of 86, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 14103 Union Tpke?

    The schools assigned to 14103 Union Tpke include I.S. 250 the Robert F Kennedy Community Middle School, Ps 164 Queens Valley, and North Queens Community High School.

    What neighborhood is 14103 Union Tpke in?

    14103 Union Tpke is in the Kew Gardens Hills neighborhood in Flushing, NY.

    ]