$1,008 - $1,944
Fees may apply
Studio+ 1+ ba600 sqft
Collin Creek
For Rent

Fees may apply
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3/2019 | Listing removed | $365,000$121/sqft |
Source: Redfin Corporation #14190295 Report a problem | ||
| 11/18/2019 | Pending sale | $365,000$121/sqft |
Source: Redfin Corporation #14190295 Report a problem | ||
| 10/3/2019 | Listed for sale | $365,000+1.4%$121/sqft |
Source: Redfin Corporation #14190295 Report a problem | ||
| 5/9/2018 | Sold | -- |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 4/23/2018 | Pending sale | $359,900$119/sqft |
Source: Keller Williams Realty Plano #13796867 Report a problem | ||
| 4/9/2018 | Price change | $359,900-1.4%$119/sqft |
| 3/14/2018 | Listed for sale | $364,900$121/sqft |
Source: Keller Williams Realty Plano #13739276 Report a problem | ||
| 3/7/2018 | Pending sale | $364,900$121/sqft |
| 1/27/2018 | Price change | $364,900-1.4%$121/sqft |
| 12/4/2017 | Price change | $369,900+0.1%$122/sqft |
Source: Lake Cities #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 11/21/2017 | Price change | $369,500-0.1%$122/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 10/13/2017 | Listed for sale | $369,900$122/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 9/28/2017 | Pending sale | $369,900$122/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 8/15/2017 | Price change | $369,900-2.6%$122/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 7/31/2017 | Price change | $379,900-2.5%$126/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 7/21/2017 | Price change | $389,500-0.1%$129/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 7/3/2017 | Listed for sale | $389,900$129/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 6/27/2017 | Pending sale | $389,900$129/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||
| 6/21/2017 | Listed for sale | $389,900$129/sqft |
Source: eXp Realty LLC #13630353 Report a problem | ||