Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 1713 Forest Lake Cir E

    Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Apartment building
    2-3 beds

    Neighborhood: East Arlington

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Minimal Transit
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Jacksonville

    Sabal Palm Elementary School
    Grades PK-51 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Landmark Middle School
    Grades 6-82.3 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Sandalwood High School
    Grades 9-124.5 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 1713 Forest Lake Cir E?

    1713 Forest Lake Cir E has a walk score of 1, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of 1713 Forest Lake Cir E?

    1713 Forest Lake Cir E has a transit score of 14, it has minimal transit.

    What schools are assigned to 1713 Forest Lake Cir E?

    The schools assigned to 1713 Forest Lake Cir E include Sabal Palm Elementary School, Landmark Middle School, and Sandalwood High School.

    What neighborhood is 1713 Forest Lake Cir E in?

    1713 Forest Lake Cir E is in the East Arlington neighborhood in Jacksonville, FL.

    ]