175 Route 23 S
Hamburg, NJ 07419
Apartment building
1 bed
Available units
![]() Unit 2 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $195,200 |
![]() Unit 3 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $195,200 |
Unit 4 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $195,200 |
![]() Unit 5 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $195,200 |
![]() Unit SO 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $195,200 |
![]() -- 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | $219,500 |
![]() Unit 2 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | Price on request |
Neighborhood: 07419
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Car-DependentBike Score®
 / 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Hamburg
Hamburg Elementary School
Grades PK-8 • 0.8 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
6/10Student Progress Rating
9/10Wallkill Valley Regional High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.4 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
6/10College Readiness Rating
3/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 175 Route 23 S?
175 Route 23 S has a walk score of 39, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 175 Route 23 S?
The schools assigned to 175 Route 23 S include Hamburg Elementary School and Wallkill Valley Regional High School.
What neighborhood is 175 Route 23 S in?
175 Route 23 S is in the 07419 neighborhood in Hamburg, NJ.


