1904 Wrigley St
Ely, IA 52227
Apartment building
2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 52227
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentBike Score®
/ 100
BikeableNearby schools in Ely
GreatSchools rating
- 4/10Prairie Creek Intermediate SchoolGrades: 5, 6Distance: 3.6 mi
- 6/10Prairie Point Middle SchoolGrades: 7-9Distance: 3.7 mi
- 2/10Prairie High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 3.9 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 1904 Wrigley St?
1904 Wrigley St has a walk score of 23, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 1904 Wrigley St?
The schools assigned to 1904 Wrigley St include Prairie Creek Intermediate School, Prairie Point Middle School, and Prairie High School.
What neighborhood is 1904 Wrigley St in?
1904 Wrigley St is in the 52227 neighborhood in Ely, IA.




