200 Granby Way
Aurora, CO 80011
Apartment building
2-3 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: City Center North
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentTransit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitBike Score®
/ 100
BikeableNearby schools in Aurora
AXL Academy
Grades PK-8 • 0.9 miles2/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
2/10Hinkley High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.1 miles2/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
2/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 200 Granby Way?
200 Granby Way has a walk score of 39, it's car-dependent.
What is the transit score of 200 Granby Way?
200 Granby Way has a transit score of 45, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 200 Granby Way?
The schools assigned to 200 Granby Way include AXL Academy and Hinkley High School.
What neighborhood is 200 Granby Way in?
200 Granby Way is in the City Center North neighborhood in Aurora, CO.
