Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2011 W Main St

    Belleville, IL 62226

    Apartment building
    3-5 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 62226

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Some Transit
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Belleville

    Union Elementary School
    Grades K-60.5 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    West Jr High School
    Grades 7, 81.9 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Belleville High School-West
    Grades 9-121.8 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    College Readiness Rating
    5/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 2011 W Main St?

    2011 W Main St has a walk score of 44, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of 2011 W Main St?

    2011 W Main St has a transit score of 30, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 2011 W Main St?

    The schools assigned to 2011 W Main St include Union Elementary School, West Jr High School, and Belleville High School-West.

    What neighborhood is 2011 W Main St in?

    2011 W Main St is in the 62226 neighborhood in Belleville, IL.

    ]