Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2127 Russell Blvd

    Saint Louis, MO 63104

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit 11453289
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit 11271426
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit 11453289
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit B
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit 2F
    2 bd, 1 ba
    100
    Price on request
    Unit 2
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    --
    2 bd, 1 ba
    --
    Price on request
    Unit 1F
    2 bd, 1 ba
    900
    Price on request
    Unit A
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit 1
    2 bd, 1 ba
    1,088
    Price on request
    Unit 2F
    2 bd, 1 ba
    800
    Price on request

    Facts, features & policies

    Policies

    Neighborhood: McKinley Heights

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Very Walkable

    Nearby schools in Saint Louis

    Sigel Elementary Community Ed. Center
    Grades PK-6 • 0.1 miles
    10/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Student Progress Rating
    10/10
    Long Middle Community Ed. Center
    Grades 6-8 • 3.4 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    1/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Roosevelt High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.3 miles
    1/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    1/10
    College Readiness Rating
    1/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 2127 Russell Blvd?

    2127 Russell Blvd has a walk score of 83, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 2127 Russell Blvd?

    The schools assigned to 2127 Russell Blvd include Sigel Elementary Community Ed. Center, Long Middle Community Ed. Center, and Roosevelt High School.

    What neighborhood is 2127 Russell Blvd in?

    2127 Russell Blvd is in the McKinley Heights neighborhood in Saint Louis, MO.

    What are 2127 Russell Blvd's policies on pets?

    Dogs are not allowed. Cats are not allowed.

    ]