Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2213 5th Ave

    Troy, NY 12180

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: Downtown

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Good Transit

    Nearby schools in Troy

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of 2213 5th Ave?

    2213 5th Ave has a transit score of 51, it has good transit.

    What schools are assigned to 2213 5th Ave?

    The schools assigned to 2213 5th Ave include Ps 14, Troy Middle School, and Troy High School.

    What neighborhood is 2213 5th Ave in?

    2213 5th Ave is in the Downtown neighborhood in Troy, NY.

    ]