Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 24350 101a Ave

    Maple Ridge, BC V2W 0A7

    Apartment building
    3 beds
    In-unit laundry (W/D)

    What's special

    Air conditioningUpdated bathroomsModern kitchen appliancesIn-suite washer and dryerCeiling fansPrivate yardCentral heating

    Facts, features & policies

    Unit features

    Appliances
    • Dishwasher
    • Dryer
    • Freezer
    • Refrigerator
    • Washer

    Neighborhood: Albion

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Maple Ridge

    School data is not available for this property.
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 24350 101a Ave?

    24350 101a Ave has a walk score of 45, it's car-dependent.

    Does 24350 101a Ave have in-unit laundry?

    Yes, 24350 101a Ave has in-unit laundry for some or all of the units.

    What neighborhood is 24350 101a Ave in?

    24350 101a Ave is in the Albion neighborhood in Maple Ridge, BC.

    ]