Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 25710 Texas Laurel Loop

    Humble, TX 77346

    Apartment building
    1-3 beds

    Neighborhood: Kings River

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Humble

    Pineforest Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 1 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Creekwood Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 3.2 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Kingwood High School
    Grades 9-12 • 2.7 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    College Readiness Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 25710 Texas Laurel Loop?

    25710 Texas Laurel Loop has a walk score of 4, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 25710 Texas Laurel Loop?

    The schools assigned to 25710 Texas Laurel Loop include Pineforest Elementary School, Creekwood Middle School, and Kingwood High School.

    What neighborhood is 25710 Texas Laurel Loop in?

    25710 Texas Laurel Loop is in the Kings River neighborhood in Humble, TX.

    ]