2631 Nations Ave
El Paso, TX 79930
Apartment building
1-4 beds
Available units
![]() -- 4 bd, 4 ba | 1,860 | $218,900 |
![]() Unit 2 1 bd, 1 ba | 465 | Price on request |
Unit 4 1 bd, 1 ba | -- | Price on request |
Neighborhood: Central
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
 / 100
Some TransitNearby schools in El Paso
Clendenin Elementary School
Grades PK-5 • 0.5 miles5/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
5/10Student Progress Rating
5/10Captain Gabriel Navarrete Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 1.3 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
4/10Austin High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.1 miles3/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
2/10College Readiness Rating
2/10Student Progress Rating
4/10Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 2631 Nations Ave?
2631 Nations Ave has a transit score of 26, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 2631 Nations Ave?
The schools assigned to 2631 Nations Ave include Clendenin Elementary School, Captain Gabriel Navarrete Middle School, and Austin High School.
What neighborhood is 2631 Nations Ave in?
2631 Nations Ave is in the Central neighborhood in El Paso, TX.

