Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2964 E Manoa Rd

    Honolulu, HI 96822

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit 3
    1 bd, 1 ba
    566
    Price on request
    Unit 4
    2 bd, 2 ba
    886
    Price on request

    Neighborhood: Manoa

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Honolulu

    Manoa Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 0.4 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    10/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 2.1 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    President Theodore Roosevelt High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.9 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    8/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of 2964 E Manoa Rd?

    2964 E Manoa Rd has a transit score of 35, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 2964 E Manoa Rd?

    The schools assigned to 2964 E Manoa Rd include Manoa Elementary School, Robert Louis Stevenson Middle School, and President Theodore Roosevelt High School.

    What neighborhood is 2964 E Manoa Rd in?

    2964 E Manoa Rd is in the Manoa neighborhood in Honolulu, HI.

    ]