3 King St
Nashua, NH 03060
Apartment building
2 beds
Available units
-- 2 bd, 1 ba | 1,100 | $471,300 |
![]() Unit 1 2 bd, 1 ba | 1,100 | Price on request |
![]() Unit 2 2 bd, 1 ba | 820 | Fees may apply Price on request |
Neighborhood: 03060
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Very WalkableBike Score®
 / 100
BikeableNearby schools in Nashua
Dr. Norman W. Crisp School
Grades K-5 • 0.5 miles3/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
1/10Student Progress Rating
5/10Fairgrounds Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 1.4 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
4/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Nashua High School North
Grades 9-12 • 3.1 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
6/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 3 King St?
3 King St has a walk score of 77, it's very walkable.
What schools are assigned to 3 King St?
The schools assigned to 3 King St include Dr. Norman W. Crisp School, Fairgrounds Middle School, and Nashua High School North.
What neighborhood is 3 King St in?
3 King St is in the 03060 neighborhood in Nashua, NH.

