3336 Fen Way
Bozeman, MT 59718
Apartment building
1 bed
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 59718
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
/ 100
Minimal TransitNearby schools in Bozeman
Whittier School
Grades PK-5 • 2.7 miles7/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
7/10Academic Progress Rating
5/10Chief Joseph Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 0.9 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10Academic Progress Rating
7/10Gallatin High School
Grades 9-12 • 2 milesN/A
GreatSchools® Rating
Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 3336 Fen Way?
3336 Fen Way has a transit score of 21, it has minimal transit.
What schools are assigned to 3336 Fen Way?
The schools assigned to 3336 Fen Way include Whittier School, Chief Joseph Middle School, and Gallatin High School.
What neighborhood is 3336 Fen Way in?
3336 Fen Way is in the 59718 neighborhood in Bozeman, MT.
