362 Monroe St
Denver, CO 80206
Apartment building
2-4 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: Cherry Creek
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Denver
GreatSchools rating
- 9/10Steck Elementary SchoolGrades: PK-5Distance: 0.4 mi
- 3/10Hill Campus Of Arts And SciencesGrades: 6-8Distance: 0.5 mi
- 5/10George Washington High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 2 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 362 Monroe St?
362 Monroe St has a transit score of 46, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 362 Monroe St?
The schools assigned to 362 Monroe St include Steck Elementary School, Hill Campus Of Arts And Sciences, and George Washington High School.
What neighborhood is 362 Monroe St in?
362 Monroe St is in the Cherry Creek neighborhood in Denver, CO.
