3903 Granite Ct
Aurora, IL 60504
Apartment building
3 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 60504
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentTransit Score®
/ 100
Minimal TransitBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Aurora
Peter M Gombert Elementary School
Grades K-5 • 1.8 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
7/10Student Progress Rating
8/10Still Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 0.3 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10Student Progress Rating
8/10Waubonsie Valley High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.7 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
9/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 3903 Granite Ct?
3903 Granite Ct has a walk score of 16, it's car-dependent.
What is the transit score of 3903 Granite Ct?
3903 Granite Ct has a transit score of 22, it has minimal transit.
What schools are assigned to 3903 Granite Ct?
The schools assigned to 3903 Granite Ct include Peter M Gombert Elementary School, Still Middle School, and Waubonsie Valley High School.
What neighborhood is 3903 Granite Ct in?
3903 Granite Ct is in the 60504 neighborhood in Aurora, IL.

