5205 Calloway St
Fort Worth, TX 76114
Apartment building
1-2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Use up and down arrow keys to review results and press Enter to select.
Neighborhood: 76114
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Car-DependentTransit Score®
 / 100
Minimal TransitBike Score®
 / 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Fort Worth
Joy James Academy of Leadership
Grades PK-5 • 0.2 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
4/10Marsh Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 2.8 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
5/10Student Progress Rating
3/10Castleberry High School
Grades 9-12 • 3 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
4/10College Readiness Rating
4/10Student Progress Rating
3/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 5205 Calloway St?
5205 Calloway St has a walk score of 35, it's car-dependent.
What is the transit score of 5205 Calloway St?
5205 Calloway St has a transit score of 21, it has minimal transit.
What schools are assigned to 5205 Calloway St?
The schools assigned to 5205 Calloway St include Joy James Academy of Leadership, Marsh Middle School, and Castleberry High School.
What neighborhood is 5205 Calloway St in?
5205 Calloway St is in the 76114 neighborhood in Fort Worth, TX.


