Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 5289 Middle Ct

    Orlando, FL 32811

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    --
    2 bd, 2 ba
    --
    $185,000
    Unit 125
    2 bd, 2.5 ba
    1,285
    Fees may apply
    $188,200
    Unit 126
    2 bd, 2.5 ba
    1,285
    $191,700
    Unit 222
    2 bd, 2.5 ba
    1,285
    $206,200

    Neighborhood: Florida Center North

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Orlando

    Millennia Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 1 miles
    2/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    2/10
    Student Progress Rating
    1/10
    Southwest Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 3.3 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Dr. Phillips High School
    Grades PK, 8-12 • 2.5 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    College Readiness Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of 5289 Middle Ct?

    5289 Middle Ct has a transit score of 36, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 5289 Middle Ct?

    The schools assigned to 5289 Middle Ct include Millennia Elementary School, Southwest Middle School, and Dr. Phillips High School.

    What neighborhood is 5289 Middle Ct in?

    5289 Middle Ct is in the Florida Center North neighborhood in Orlando, FL.

    ]