Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 564 Alhambra St

    Crockett, CA 94525

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit 568
    2 bd, 2 ba
    1,290
    $521,800
    --
    1 bd, 1 ba
    705
    Fees may apply
    $533,900

    Neighborhood: 94525

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent

    Nearby schools in Crockett

    Rodeo Hills Elementary School
    Grades K-5 • 3.4 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Carquinez Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 0.5 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    John Swett High School
    Grades 9-12 • 0.4 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    6/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 564 Alhambra St?

    564 Alhambra St has a walk score of 43, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 564 Alhambra St?

    The schools assigned to 564 Alhambra St include Rodeo Hills Elementary School, Carquinez Middle School, and John Swett High School.

    What neighborhood is 564 Alhambra St in?

    564 Alhambra St is in the 94525 neighborhood in Crockett, CA.

    ]