Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 58 Leonard St

    Meriden, CT 06451

    Apartment building
    3-4 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 06451

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Some Transit
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Meriden

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 58 Leonard St?

    58 Leonard St has a walk score of 32, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of 58 Leonard St?

    58 Leonard St has a transit score of 26, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 58 Leonard St?

    The schools assigned to 58 Leonard St include John Barry School, Lincoln Middle School, and Orville H. Platt High School.

    What neighborhood is 58 Leonard St in?

    58 Leonard St is in the 06451 neighborhood in Meriden, CT.

    ]