Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 71 E Ashley Ave

    Driggs, ID 83422

    Apartment building
    1 bed

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 83422

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Driggs

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 71 E Ashley Ave?

    71 E Ashley Ave has a walk score of 60, it's somewhat walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 71 E Ashley Ave?

    The schools assigned to 71 E Ashley Ave include Rendezvous Upper Elementary, Teton Middle School, and Teton High School.

    What neighborhood is 71 E Ashley Ave in?

    71 E Ashley Ave is in the 83422 neighborhood in Driggs, ID.

    ]