Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 716 Cherry Hollow Rd

    Columbus, OH 43228

    Apartment building
    3 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnDate sold, sortable columnSold price, sorted ascending
    Unit E
    3 bd, 1.5 ba

    Cutler Real Estate, Stacey L Long

    Logo of Listing Provider
    1,160
    04/07/2025
    $140,000
    --
    3 bd, 1.5 ba
    1,160
    04/09/2025
    Fees may apply
    $140,000

    Neighborhood: Cherry Creek

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent
    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Columbus

    Stiles Elementary School
    Grades PK-4 • 0.9 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    2/10
    Student Progress Rating
    10/10
    Pleasant View Middle School
    Grades 7, 8 • 3 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    9/10
    Westland High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.2 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    College Readiness Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 716 Cherry Hollow Rd?

    716 Cherry Hollow Rd has a walk score of 15, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of 716 Cherry Hollow Rd?

    716 Cherry Hollow Rd has a transit score of 25, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 716 Cherry Hollow Rd?

    The schools assigned to 716 Cherry Hollow Rd include Stiles Elementary School, Pleasant View Middle School, and Westland High School.

    What neighborhood is 716 Cherry Hollow Rd in?

    716 Cherry Hollow Rd is in the Cherry Creek neighborhood in Columbus, OH.

    ]