Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 784 San Christopher Dr

    Dunedin, FL 34698

    Apartment building
    1-6 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    --
    6 bd, 6 ba
    4,082
    $843,000
    Unit 2
    3 bd, 3 ba
    1,800
    Fees may apply
    Price on request
    Unit 3
    1 bd, 1 ba
    710
    Fees may apply
    Price on request

    Neighborhood: 34698

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Dunedin

    San Jose Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 0.6 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Palm Harbor Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 3.4 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Dunedin High School
    Grades 9-12 • 0.7 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 784 San Christopher Dr?

    784 San Christopher Dr has a walk score of 64, it's somewhat walkable.

    What is the transit score of 784 San Christopher Dr?

    784 San Christopher Dr has a transit score of 31, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 784 San Christopher Dr?

    The schools assigned to 784 San Christopher Dr include San Jose Elementary School, Palm Harbor Middle School, and Dunedin High School.

    What neighborhood is 784 San Christopher Dr in?

    784 San Christopher Dr is in the 34698 neighborhood in Dunedin, FL.

    ]