Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 8 Saint Andrews Cir

    Crested Butte, CO 81224

    Apartment building
    Studio-3 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnDate sold, sortable columnSold price, sorted ascending
    --
    3 bd, 3 ba
    Logo of Listing Provider
    1,518
    10/15/2026
    $1,370,000

    Neighborhood: 81224

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent

    Nearby schools in Crested Butte

    Crested Butte Elementary School
    Grades K-5 • 1.9 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Gunnison Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 21.4 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Gunnison High School
    Grades 9-12 • 21.8 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    College Readiness Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 8 Saint Andrews Cir?

    8 Saint Andrews Cir has a walk score of 6, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 8 Saint Andrews Cir?

    The schools assigned to 8 Saint Andrews Cir include Crested Butte Elementary School, Gunnison Middle School, and Gunnison High School.

    What neighborhood is 8 Saint Andrews Cir in?

    8 Saint Andrews Cir is in the 81224 neighborhood in Crested Butte, CO.

    ]