8467 Radcliffe Ter
Naples, FL 34120
Apartment building
2-3 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 34120
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Naples
Oakridge Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 1 miles10/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10Student Progress Rating
10/10Barron Collier High School
Grades 9-12 • 5.5 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
7/10College Readiness Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
8/10Naples Classical Academy-9039
Grades K-12 • 1.8 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 8467 Radcliffe Ter?
8467 Radcliffe Ter has a walk score of 5, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 8467 Radcliffe Ter?
The schools assigned to 8467 Radcliffe Ter include Oakridge Middle School, Barron Collier High School, and Naples Classical Academy-9039.
What neighborhood is 8467 Radcliffe Ter in?
8467 Radcliffe Ter is in the 34120 neighborhood in Naples, FL.

