950 Alice Ln
Menlo Park, CA 94025
Apartment building
2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: Downtown Menlo Park
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Menlo Park
GreatSchools rating
- 10/10Oak Knoll Elementary SchoolGrades: K-5Distance: 1.3 mi
- 9/10Hillview Middle SchoolGrades: 6-8Distance: 0.9 mi
- 8/10Menlo-Atherton High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 1.2 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 950 Alice Ln?
950 Alice Ln has a transit score of 37, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 950 Alice Ln?
The schools assigned to 950 Alice Ln include Oak Knoll Elementary School, Hillview Middle School, and Menlo-Atherton High School.
What neighborhood is 950 Alice Ln in?
950 Alice Ln is in the Downtown Menlo Park neighborhood in Menlo Park, CA.


