Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 978 Milo Cir

    Lafayette, CO 80026

    Apartment building
    2-3 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit A
    3 bd, 2 ba
    1,900

    $372,500
    Unit B
    2 bd, 2.5 ba
    1,092
    Price on request

    Neighborhood: 80026

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Lafayette

    Ryan Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 0.9 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    9/10
    Angevine Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 0.3 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    9/10
    Centaurus High School
    Grades 9-12 • 0.8 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    College Readiness Rating
    9/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 978 Milo Cir?

    978 Milo Cir has a walk score of 64, it's somewhat walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 978 Milo Cir?

    The schools assigned to 978 Milo Cir include Ryan Elementary School, Angevine Middle School, and Centaurus High School.

    What neighborhood is 978 Milo Cir in?

    978 Milo Cir is in the 80026 neighborhood in Lafayette, CO.

    ]