Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • Flagler Sixty Condominiums

    6090 W Flagler St, Miami, FL 33144

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnDate sold, sortable columnSold price, sorted ascending
    Unit 107
    2 bd, 1 ba
    725
    06/16/2026
    $195,000
    Unit 408
    2 bd, 1 ba
    725
    10/11/2024
    $200,000
    Unit 307
    2 bd, 1 ba

    RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    Logo of Listing Provider
    725
    07/22/2026
    $214,000

    Neighborhood: Flagami

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
    Transit Score®
     / 100
    Some Transit
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Miami

    Fairlawn Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 0.3 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Kinloch Park Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 1.8 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    South Miami Senior High School
    Grades 9-12 • 3.6 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    College Readiness Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of Flagler Sixty Condominiums?

    Flagler Sixty Condominiums has a walk score of 68, it's somewhat walkable.

    What is the transit score of Flagler Sixty Condominiums?

    Flagler Sixty Condominiums has a transit score of 46, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to Flagler Sixty Condominiums?

    The schools assigned to Flagler Sixty Condominiums include Fairlawn Elementary School, Kinloch Park Middle School, and South Miami Senior High School.

    What neighborhood is Flagler Sixty Condominiums in?

    Flagler Sixty Condominiums is in the Flagami neighborhood in Miami, FL.

    Building Photo
    ]