Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • M1 Casa

    3401 N 37th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
    $499,999
    2 bd, 2 ba
    1,430 sqft
    For sale - Unit 9

    AIG Realty LLC, Listing provided by ARMLS

    What's special

    Contemporary upgrades throughoutPrivate outdoor spaceNew windowsCovered patioTile backsplashHigh-end finishesCharming beehive fireplace

    Neighborhood: Camelback East

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
     / 100
    Some Transit
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Phoenix

    Monte Vista Elementary School
    Grades PK-8 • 0.3 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    1/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Camelback High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.8 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    College Readiness Rating
    2/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of M1 Casa?

    M1 Casa has a walk score of 53, it's somewhat walkable.

    What is the transit score of M1 Casa?

    M1 Casa has a transit score of 41, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to M1 Casa?

    The schools assigned to M1 Casa include Monte Vista Elementary School and Camelback High School.

    What neighborhood is M1 Casa in?

    M1 Casa is in the Camelback East neighborhood in Phoenix, AZ.

    ]