Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    5009 Alonza Ave #Xat9nh, Naples, FL 34105

    2beds
    1,133sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2023
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $3,037 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $3,037/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,037/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,037/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $200/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $200/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    The Grove floor plan available at Maple Ridge is just what you need, a spacious attached garage and an open-concept home with two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Enjoy time with friends and family on your rear terrace. Upscale features typically considered upgrades are included standard, plus a paver brick driveway and barrel tile roof provide great curb appeal. Full concrete block construction.Great schools. Upscale clubhouse and family-friendly amenities, set within a classic American town. The Club at Maple Ridge- a world class amenity center- is open within the community. Maple Ridge is the #1-Selling Community Ave Maria.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Bathrooms: 2
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    Heating
    • None
    Cooling
    • Central
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,133 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 2023

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Naples

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $200 monthly

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    12/7/2023Listing removed--
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    10/26/2023Price change$332,990+0.9%$294/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    8/22/2023Price change$329,990+2.2%$291/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    5/31/2023Price change$322,990+0.9%$285/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    11/22/2022Listed for sale$319,990$282/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    6/1/2022Listing removed--
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/7/2022Price change$319,990+3.2%$282/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    2/2/2022Price change$309,990+3.3%$274/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    12/2/2021Price change$299,990+1.7%$265/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    6/23/2021Price change$294,990+3.5%$260/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/29/2021Price change$284,990+3.6%$252/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/24/2021Price change$274,990+1.9%$243/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/22/2021Price change$269,990+1.9%$238/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/17/2021Price change$264,990+1.9%$234/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    3/8/2021Price change$259,990+2%$229/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    2/23/2021Price change$254,990+2%$225/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    2/14/2021Price change$249,990+1.2%$221/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    2/1/2021Price change$246,990+4.2%$218/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    1/19/2021Price change$236,990+0.4%$209/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    12/7/2020Price change$235,990+0.4%$208/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    11/17/2020Price change$234,990+1.3%$207/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem
    11/9/2020Listed for sale$231,990$205/sqft
    Source: CC Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Grey Oaks