Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    5310 Dream Ct #4S0JA3, Manvel, TX 77578

    4beds
    3,762sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2023
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $4,246 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $4,246/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $4,246/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $4,246/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    The Leighton is a splendid single story home with plenty of room for your family to spread out. The open living triangle features a cozy fireplace opposite the large serving island. With ample cabinets and counter space, plus a butler's pantry and walk-in pantry, the Leighton is perfect for entertaining. Whether you prefer games and movies or dining al fresco, you have plenty of choices with game and media rooms, plus a large covered porch with options to expand. Four generous bedrooms with private baths are standard in this home or opt to include an independent living suite for aging parents or young adult children. You're sure to love this fabulously functional design. Amenities: 1-Story/Ranch Plan, Butler's Pantry, ENERGY STAR Certified, Family Room, Fireplace, Front Entry Garage, Gameroom, Media Room, Open Entry 1, Outdoor Living Area, Pocket Office, Study, Wet Bar

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 5
    • Full bathrooms: 4
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Features
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 3,762 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 3

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 2023

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Manvel

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    12/6/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    7/12/2023Price change$704,000-4.6%$187/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    3/11/2023Price change$738,000-0.1%$196/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    2/17/2023Price change$739,000+2.2%$196/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    2/3/2023Price change$723,000-2%$192/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    1/31/2023Price change$738,000+2.1%$196/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem
    1/12/2023Listed for sale$723,000$192/sqft
    Source: Drees Homes Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 77578