Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • Price Unknown

    506 Evaleigh St #2KB3WM, Woodruff, SC 29388

    4beds
    2,174sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2023
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,315 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,315/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,315/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,315/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    NOW SELLING! Welcome to Varner Station, one of D.R. Hortons newest communities in Woodruff, SC. Varner Station is centrally located between downtown Greenville and downtown Spartanburg allowing for quick access to either city, yet still giving you that small town feel. This small, charming, and quaint community will offer 6 different floorplans ranging from 1,360 2,368 sq/ft allowing you to find the perfect home for your needs. Along with the finishing touches of our interior designed packages and Smart Home Technology features you are sure to find the quality of life youve been looking for at a value you will appreciate from America's #1 Home Builder!Nearby: Greenville-Spartanburg Airport Tyger River Park Sports Complex Willow Creek Golf Club Old Rock Quarry Winery Downtown Fountain Inn

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,174 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    Condition
    • Year built: 2023

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Woodruff

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/28/2026Listing removed$297,990$137/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/28/2024Price change$297,990+0.3%$137/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/22/2023Price change$296,990+0.3%$137/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/15/2023Listed for sale$295,990$136/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 29388