0 Baldee Rd, Bartow, GA 30413
What's special
- 59 days |
- 260 |
- 31 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Alan E Wasden 706-831-0441,
Wasden Realty, Inc.
Facts & features
Property
Lot
- Size: 10.33 Acres
- Features: Level, Open Lot
Details
- Parcel number: 0057 045
Financial & listing details
- Annual tax amount: $444
- Date on market: 3/23/2026
- Cumulative days on market: 59 days
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell

lwasden
(478) 625-9318
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,599/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/23/2026 | Listed for sale | $67,145-77.6% |
Source: | ||
| 1/21/2025 | Listing removed | $300,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/16/2025 | Pending sale | $300,000 |
Source: | ||
| 10/26/2024 | Listed for sale | $300,000+207.2% |
Source: | ||
| 2/2/2024 | Sold | $97,657 |
Source: | ||
| 12/23/2023 | Pending sale | $97,657 |
Source: | ||
| 12/1/2023 | Listed for sale | $97,657+95.3% |
Source: | ||
| 9/28/2023 | Listing removed | $50,000 |
Source: | ||
| 6/13/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 3/16/2023 | Price change | $50,000-16.7% |
Source: | ||
| 3/16/2023 | Pending sale | $60,000 |
Source: | ||
| 2/20/2023 | Listed for sale | $60,000 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 30413